Bobbahn

Verband - Kaderathleten

Saison 2009/2010

Bobsport
Rennrodeln
Skeleton
Bobsport

Herren

NameVornameKaderPositionGeburtsdatumVerein
FlorschützThomasAPilot20.02.1978BRC Riesa e.V.
KühnEnricoAAnschieber10.03.1977BRC Riesa e.V.
KühneMarcAAnschieber06.09.1976BRC Riesa e.V.
BaruchaAnderasBAnschieber02.04.1979BRC Riesa e.V.
PätzoldMirkoS / AAnschieber09.04.1976BRC Riesa e.V.
HeyderChristophS / BAnschieber03.06.1974BRC Riesa e.V.
GöthnerRobertCPilot08.04.1984BRC Riesa e.V.
KöhlerPeterD/CAnschieber04.04.1986BRC Riesa e.V.
GernandChristophD/CAnschieber16.08.1984BRC Riesa e.V.
FriedrichRonnyD/CAnschieber19.03.1987BRC Riesa e.V.
FriedrichFrancescoD/CPilot02.05.1990SC Oberbärenburg e.V.
KlammerAlbrechtD/CAnschieber17.07.1988SC Oberbärenburg e.V.

Frauen

NameVornameKaderPositionGeburtsdatumVerein
MartiniCathleenAPilotin27.05.1982SC Oberbärenburg e.V.
LogschRommyAAnschieber05.02.1982LAC Leipzig / BRC Riesa e.V.
ZenkerCarolinCPilotin29.05.1986SC Oberbärenburg e.V.
WagnerMiriamCPilotin30.08.1989BRC Riesa e.V.
MechsnerDianeD/CAnschieber12.02.1991SC Oberbärenburg e.V.
ScheuerTinaDAnschieber07.10.1979SC Oberbärenburg e.V.

Rennrodeln

Herren

NameVornameKaderGeburtsdatumVerein
PalikRalfC02.09.1990WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
GörlitzerChrisC21.01.1992WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
EißlerChrisC19.01.1993ESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
LöfflerJuliusC02.07.1993SSV Altenberg e.V.
DeinertTobiasD/C12.05.1994ESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
KasperCarlosD03.09.1994SSV Lichtenstein e.V.
WagnerFlorianD17.09.1995SSV Altenberg e.V.
EstelFelixD20.02.1996WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
SchreiberAntonD09.06.1996WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
MethnerThomasD26.10.1997SSV Altenberg e.V.

Frauen

NameVornameKaderGeburtsdatumVerein
HüfnerTatjanaA30.04.1983WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
WischnewskiAnkeB05.01.1978WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
PietrasikAnneC09.04.1990SSV Altenberg e.V.
LiebertLisaC24.09.1990SSV Altenberg e.V.
FrischAileenC25.08.1992SSV Altenberg e.V.
LöscherLuzieC23.02.1993ESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
KrauseKristinD/C21.01.1993SSV Altenberg e.V.
SüßJuliaD/C19.07.1994WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
LangerSaskiaD/C27.07.1995ESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
EhrtSabrinaD26.03.1995ESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
FleischerAngeliqueD15.09.1995SSV Altenberg e.V.
KadnerNadineD19.01.1996SSV Altenberg e.V.
TaubitzJuliaD01.03.1996WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
BeyerLauraD02.07.1996WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
PagelJasminD11.02.19971. PSV Dresden e.V.

Doppelsitzer

NameVornameKaderGeburtsdatumVerein
WustlichTorstenA02.02.1977WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
PietrasikRonnyB201.10.1987SSV Altenberg e.V.
WeiseChristianB217.01.1987WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
WaltherNicoC07.06.1990WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
GrünnekerNicoC26.10.1990WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
CibeliusSteveD/C02.12.1994SSV Altenberg e.V.
WolfAndreasD/C31.10.1994SSV Altenberg e.V.
LenkLukasD/C22.02.1995ESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
SchwalbeLucasD/C21.11.1996SSV Altenberg e.V.

Skeleton

NameVornameKaderGeschlechtGeburtsdatumVerein
SartorSarahCweiblich18.02.1990SSV Altenberg e.V.
JungkAxelD/Cmännlich05.03.1991SSV Altenberg e.V.
HoffmannHannaDweiblich03.03.1994SSV Altenberg e.V.
BrandLauraDweiblich27.11.1991SSV Altenberg e.V.