Bobbahn

Verband - Kaderathleten

Saison 2010/2011

Bobsport
Rennrodeln
Skeleton
Bobsport

Herren

NameVornameKaderPositionGeburtsdatumVerein
FlorschützThomasAPilot20.02.1978BRC Riesa e.V.
AdjeiRichardAAnschieber30.01.1983WSV Königssee / BRC Riesa e.V.
BaruchaAnderasAAnschieber02.04.1979BRC Riesa e.V.
ListnerRonnyAAnschieber20.07.1978BRC Riesa e.V.
KühneMarcBAnschieber06.09.1976BRC Riesa e.V.
PätzoldMirkoBAnschieber09.04.1976BRC Riesa e.V.
GernandChristophBAnschieber16.08.1984BRC Riesa e.V.
KühnEnricoS / BAnschieber10.03.1977BRC Riesa e.V.
FriedrichFrancescoCPilot02.05.1990SC Oberbärenburg e.V.
KlammerAlbrechtCAnschieber17.07.1988SC Oberbärenburg e.V.
FriedrichDavidD/CAnschieber19.12.1985SC Oberbärenburg e.V.
GrunerRobertD/CAnschieber04.01.1990BRC Riesa e.V.
KöhlerPeterD/CAnschieber04.04.1986BRC Riesa e.V.
FriedrichRonnyD/CAnschieber19.03.1987BRC Riesa e.V.

Frauen

NameVornameKaderPositionGeburtsdatumVerein
MartiniCathleenAPilotin27.05.1982SC Oberbärenburg e.V.
LogschRommyAAnschieber05.02.1982LAC Leipzig / BRC Riesa e.V.
ZenkerCarolinCPilotin29.05.1986SC Oberbärenburg e.V.
WagnerMiriamCPilotin30.08.1989BRC Riesa e.V.
MechsnerDianeD/CAnschieber12.02.1991SC Oberbärenburg e.V.
FriedrichLuicienneD/CAnschieber15.12.1992SC Oberbärenburg e.V.
FritzFranziskaD/CAnschieber03.01.1991BRC Riesa e.V.
SteinertChistinD/CAnschieber03.09.1987SC Oberbärenburg e.V.
ScheuerTinaDAnschieber07.10.1979SC Oberbärenburg e.V.

Rennrodeln

Herren

NameVornameKaderGeburtsdatumVerein
PalikRalfB02.09.1990WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
EißlerChrisC19.01.1993ESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
LöfflerJuliusC02.07.1993SSV Altenberg e.V.
KasperCarlosC03.09.1994WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
DeinertTobiasD/C12.05.1994ESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
GörlitzerChrisL21.01.1992WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
EstelFelixD20.02.1996WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
SchreiberAntonD09.06.1996WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
SrokosPhilipD09.01.1997ESV Lok Chemnitz e.V.
SemmlerNicoD04.02.1997SSV Altenberg e.V.
MethnerThomasD26.10.1997SSV Altenberg e.V.
BendratPaulD06.05.1998SSV Altenberg e.V.
GeyerLukasD14.07.1998ESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
HeinzeTobiasD03.08.1998ESV Lok Zwickau e.V.

Frauen

NameVornameKaderGeburtsdatumVerein
WischnewskiAnkeA05.01.1978WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
HüfnerTatjanaA30.04.1983WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
PietrasikAnneB209.04.1990SSV Altenberg e.V.
LiebertLisaB224.09.1990SSV Altenberg e.V.
FrischAileenC25.08.1992SSV Altenberg e.V.
LöscherLuzieC23.02.1993ESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
LangerSaskiaC27.07.1995ESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
SüßJuliaD/C19.07.1994WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
EhrtSabrinaD/C26.03.1995ESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
TaubitzJuliaD/C01.03.1996WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
LinckeLuisaD/C02.04.1996SSV Altenberg e.V.
KadnerNadineL19.01.1996SSV Altenberg e.V.
BeyerLauraD02.07.1996WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
FrischBarbaraD12.10.1996SSV Altenberg e.V.
PagelYasminD11.02.1997SSV Altenberg e.V.
LindLauraD24.11.1997WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
WroblewskiNadineD10.08.1998SSV Altenberg e.V.
TiebelJessicaD24.11.1998SSV Altenberg e.V.

Doppelsitzer

NameVornameKaderGeburtsdatumVerein
WaltherNicoB07.06.1990WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
GrünnekerNicoB26.10.1990WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
PietrasikRonnyB201.10.1987SSV Altenberg e.V.
WeiseChristianB217.01.1987WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
CibeliusSteveC202.12.1994SSV Altenberg e.V.
WolfAndreasC231.10.1994SSV Altenberg e.V.

Skeleton

NameVornameKaderGeschlechtGeburtsdatumVerein
SartorSarahCweiblich18.02.1990SSV Altenberg e.V.
JungkAxelCmännlich05.03.1991BRC Riesa e.V.
BrandLauraD/Cweiblich27.06.1995BRC Riesa e.V.
FischerJessicaDweiblich06.07.1994BRC Riesa e.V.