Bobbahn

Verband - Kaderathleten

Saison 2011/2012

Bobsport
Rennrodeln
Skeleton
Bobsport

Herren

NameVornameKaderPositionGeburtsdatumVerein
FlorschützThomasAPilot20.02.1978BRC Riesa e.V.
BaruchaAndreasAAnschieber02.04.1979BRC Riesa e.V.
ListnerRonnyAAnschieber20.07.1978BRC Riesa e.V.
KuskeKevinAAnschieber04.01.1979SC Potsdam e.V. / BRC Riesa e.V.
BlaschekThomasBAnschieber05.04.19981BRC Riesa e.V.
GernandChristophBAnschieber16.08.1984BRC Riesa e.V.
PätzoldMirkoBAnschieber09.04.1976BRC Riesa e.V.
FriedrichFrancescoCPilot02.05.1990SC Oberbärenburg e.V.
FriedrichDavidCAnschieber19.12.1985SC Oberbärenburg e.V.
KlammerAlbrechtD/CPilot17.07.1988SC Oberbärenburg e.V.
WaltherDannyD/CPilot01.07.1992BRC Riesa e.V.
WeberClemensD/CAnschieber30.12.1991BRC Riesa e.V.
GrunerRobertD/CAnschieber04.01.1990BRC Riesa e.V.
GörlitzerChrisDPilot21.01.1992offen

Frauen

NameVornameKaderPositionGeburtsdatumVerein
MartiniCathleenAPilotin27.05.1982SC Oberbärenburg e.V.
LogschRommyAAnschieber05.02.1982LAC Leipzig / BRC Riesa e.V.
SteinertChistinBAnschieber03.09.1987SC Oberbärenburg e.V.
ZenkerCarolinCPilotin29.05.1986SC Oberbärenburg e.V.
WagnerMiriamCPilotin30.08.1989BRC Riesa e.V.
MechsnerDianeD/CAnschieber12.02.1991SC Oberbärenburg e.V.
FriedrichLuicienneD/CAnschieber15.12.1992SC Oberbärenburg e.V.
FritzFranziskaD/CAnschieber03.01.1991BRC Riesa e.V.

Rennrodeln

Herren

NameVornameKaderGeburtsdatumVerein
PalikRalfB202.09.1990WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
EißlerChrisC19.01.1993ESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
LöfflerJuliusC02.07.1993SSV Altenberg e.V.
KasperCarlosC203.09.1994WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
LenkLukasD/C22.02.1995ESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
SchreiberAntonD/C09.06.1996WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
SrokosPhilipD/C09.01.1997WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
MethnerThomasD/C26.10.1997SSV Altenberg e.V.
EstelFelixD20.02.1996WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
GeyerLukasD14.07.1998ESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
HeinzeTobiasD03.08.1998ESV Lok Zwickau e.V.

Frauen

NameVornameKaderGeburtsdatumVerein
WischnewskiAnkeA05.01.1978WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
HüfnerTatjanaA30.04.1983WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
PietrasikAnneB209.04.1990SSV Altenberg e.V.
LiebertLisaB224.09.1990SSV Altenberg e.V.
FrischAileenC25.08.1992SSV Altenberg e.V.
LöscherLuzieC23.02.1993ESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
LangerSaskiaC27.07.1995ESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
TaubitzJuliaC01.03.1996WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
FleischerAngeliqueD/C15.09.1995SSV Altenberg e.V.
KadnerNadineD/C19.01.1996SSV Altenberg e.V.
FrischBarbaraD12.10.1996SSV Altenberg e.V.
PagelYasminD11.02.1997SSV Altenberg e.V.
LindLauraD24.11.1997WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
MüllerTinaD20.07.1998SSV Altenberg e.V.
WroblewskiNadineD10.08.1998SSV Altenberg e.V.
TiebelJessicaD24.11.1998SSV Altenberg e.V.

Doppelsitzer

NameVornameKaderGeburtsdatumVerein
WaltherNicoB207.06.1990WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
PietrasikRonnyB201.10.1987SSV Altenberg e.V.
WeiseChristianB217.01.1987WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
GrünnekerNicoB226.10.1990WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
SrokosPhilipD/C09.01.1997WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
LaschFelixD/C21.07.1997SSV Lichtenstein e.V.
SemmlerNicoD/C04.02.1997SSV Altenberg e.V.
PfeifferJohannesD/C13.05.1997WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.

Skeleton

NameVornameKaderGeschlechtGeburtsdatumVerein
SartorSarahCweiblich18.02.1990SSV Altenberg e.V.
JungkAxelCmännlich05.03.1991BRC Riesa e.V.
FischerJessicaD/Cweiblich06.07.1994BRC Riesa e.V.
JustMaxiD/Cweiblich28.07.1994BRC Riesa e.V.
DomkeColinDmännlich05.02.1995BRC Riesa e.V.