Bobbahn

Verband - Kaderathleten

Saison 2012/2013

Bobsport
Rennrodeln
Skeleton
Bobsport

Herren

NameVornameKaderPositionGeburtsdatumVerein
FlorschützThomasAPilot20.02.1978BRC Riesa e.V.
FriedrichFrancescoAPilot02.05.1990SC Oberbärenburg e.V.
KuskeKevinAAnschieber04.01.1979SC Potsdam e.V. / BRC Riesa e.V.
ListnerRonnyBAnschieber20.07.1978BRC Riesa e.V.
BlaschekThomasBAnschieber05.04.19981BRC Riesa e.V.
FriedrichDavidC/SAnschieber19.12.1985SC Oberbärenburg e.V.
KlammerAlbrechtD/CPilot17.07.1988SC Oberbärenburg e.V.
WaltherNicoD/CPilot01.07.1992BRC Riesa e.V.
GörlitzerChrisD/CPilot21.01.1992BRC Riesa e.V.
KnötschPhilippD/CAnschieber18.12.1990SC Oberbärenburg e.V.
OelsnerRichardD/CAnschieber15.12.1994BRC Riesa e.V.
GrunerRobertD/CAnschieber04.01.1990BRC Riesa e.V.
SokolovskiPeterDAnschieber15.07.1988SC Oberbärenburg e.V.
JacquesPierreDAnschieber23.02.1988SC Oberbärenburg e.V.
StraußEricDPilot29.12.1994BRC Riesa e.V.

Frauen

NameVornameKaderPositionGeburtsdatumVerein
MartiniCathleenAPilotin27.05.1982SC Oberbärenburg e.V.
TischerJanineAAnschieber19.05.1985PSV Meiningen e.V. / 
LogschRommyA/SAnschieber05.02.1982LAC Leipzig / 
SteinertChistinBAnschieber03.09.1987SC Oberbärenburg e.V.
ZenkerCarolinBPilotin29.05.1986SC Oberbärenburg e.V.
WagnerMiriamCPilotin30.08.1989BRC Riesa e.V.
FritzFranziskaCAnschieber03.01.1991BRC Riesa e.V.
MechsnerDianeD/CAnschieber12.02.1991SC Oberbärenburg e.V.
FriedrichLuicienneD/CAnschieber15.12.1992SC Oberbärenburg e.V.

Rennrodeln

Herren

NameVornameKaderGeburtsdatumVerein
PalikRalfB02.09.1990WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
EißlerChrisC19.01.1993ESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
SchreiberAntonC09.06.1996WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
MethnerThomasD/C26.10.1997SSV Altenberg e.V.
GeyerLukasD/C14.07.1998ESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
EstelFelixD20.02.1996WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
KirstenBodoD25.05.1998SSV Altenberg e.V.
GabberBenjaminD31.01.1999SSV Altenberg e.V.
DietrichDominikD25.07.1999ESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
SpindlerJustinE05.07.2000SSV Altenberg e.V.
PencikMartinE12.05.2000SSV Altenberg e.V.
WeberPatrickE04.03.2000WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
ZöllnerLucasE10.08.2000ESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
ErthelMathisE05.09.2000SSV Altenberg e.V.
MüllerFlorianE09.10.2001WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
LaschAlexanderE22.05.2001SSV Lichtenstein e.V.
LötschRetoE08.08.2001WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
SmitkiewiczLukasE09.06.2001SSV Altenberg e.V.
DrahimEdE21.01.2002ESV Lok Chemnitz e.V.
KunzePascalE18.02.2003ESV Lok Zwickau e.V.

Frauen

NameVornameKaderGeburtsdatumVerein
WischnewskiAnkeA05.01.1978WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
FrischAileenB25.08.1992SSV Altenberg e.V.
PietrasikAnneB209.04.1990SSV Altenberg e.V.
LiebertLisaB224.09.1990SSV Altenberg e.V.
FleischerAngeliqueC15.09.1995SSV Altenberg e.V.
LangerSaskiaC27.07.1995ESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
LöscherLuzieC23.02.1993ESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
TaubitzJuliaC01.03.1996WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
FrischBarbaraD/C12.10.1996SSV Altenberg e.V.
KadnerNadineD/C19.01.1996SSV Altenberg e.V.
MüllerTinaD/C20.07.1998SSV Altenberg e.V.
LinkeLuisaD/C02.04.1996SSV Altenberg e.V.
TiebelJessicaD/C24.11.1998SSV Altenberg e.V.
LindLauraD24.11.1997WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
WroblewskiNadineD10.08.1998SSV Altenberg e.V.
MeitznerJosephineE30.04.1999SSV Altenberg e.V.
MeitznerJohannaE30.04.1999SSV Altenberg e.V.
FischerEmilyE06.11.2000ESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
BüchnerAmelyE28.02.2000SSV Altenberg e.V.
KirstenNinaE21.02.2000SSV Altenberg e.V.
KloßLeonieE12.11.200ESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
SpindlerJessicaE04.09.2001SSV Altenberg e.V.
RichterIsabellE20.04.2001ESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
DulheuerNinaE28.07.2001SSV Altenberg e.V.
GöringLauraE02.08.2001WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
LehnertEmelyE10.07.2002PSV Dresden e.V.
DegenhardtJessicaE21.04.2002PSV Dresden e.V.

Doppelsitzer

NameVornameKaderGeburtsdatumVerein
LöfflerJuliusC202.07.1993SSV Altenberg e.V.
WolfAndreasC231.10.1994SSV Altenberg e.V.
SrokosPhilipD/C09.01.1997WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
LaschFelixD/C21.07.1997SSV Lichtenstein e.V.
SemmlerNicoD/C04.02.1997SSV Altenberg e.V.
PfeifferJohannesD/C13.05.1997WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
HeinzeTobiasD/C03.08.1998ESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
IllmannMaximilianD/C27.05.1998ESV Lok Zwickau e.V.

Skeleton

NameVornameKaderGeschlechtGeburtsdatumVerein
SartorSarahCweiblich18.02.1990SSV Altenberg e.V.
JungkAxelCmännlich05.03.1991BRC Riesa e.V.
JustMaxiD/Cweiblich28.07.1994BRC Riesa e.V.
DomkeColinDmännlich05.02.1995BRC Riesa e.V.
PetzoldFranziskaDweiblich27.09.1996BRC Riesa e.V.
GrünnekerNicoB2/Dmännlich26.10.1990BRC Riesa e.V.