Bobbahn

Verband - Kaderathleten

Saison 2014/2015

Bobsport
Rennrodeln
Skeleton
Bobsport

Herren

NameVornameKaderPositionGeburtsdatumVerein
FlorschützThomasAPilot20.02.1978BRC Riesa e.V.
FriedrichFrancescoAPilot02.05.1990SC Oberbärenburg e.V.
KlammerAlbrechtBPilot17.07.1988SC Oberbärenburg e.V.
BauerCandyBAnschieber31.07.1986SC Oberbärenburg e.V.
GrothkoppMartinBAnschieber21.06.1986DSC 1898 /SC Oberbärenburg e.V.
JacquesPierreBAnschieber23.02.1988SC Oberbärenburg e.V.
KunzeFlorianBAnschieber07.02.1988SC Oberbärenburg e.V.
WaltherNicoCPilot07.06.1990BRC Riesa e.V.
OelsnerRichardCPilot15.12.1994BRC Riesa e.V.
KnötschPhilippCAnschieber18.12.1990SC Oberbärenburg e.V.
DarbrunstNilsCAnschieber01.09.1994SC Oberbärenburg e.V.
GrätzHubertD/CAnschieber31.03.1995SC Oberbärenburg e.V.
GrunerRobertD/CAnschieber04.01.1990BRC Riesa e.V.
StraußEricD/CAnschieber29.12.1994BRC Riesa e.V.

Frauen

NameVornameKaderPositionGeburtsdatumVerein
MartiniCathleenAPilotin27.05.1982SC Oberbärenburg e.V.
FritzFranziskaAAnschieber03.01.1991BRC Riesa e.V.
ZenkerCarolinBPilotin29.05.1986SC Oberbärenburg e.V.
WagnerMiriamCPilotin30.08.1989BRC Riesa e.V.
MechsnerDianeD/CAnschieber12.02.1991SC Oberbärenburg e.V.
DuljevicSabrinaDPilotin05.11.1996SC Oberbärenburg e.V.
BierbaumVivianDAnschieber08.01.1998SC Oberbärenburg e.V.
SchillerJuliaDAnschieber19.10.1996BRC Riesa e.V.
HaaseLisaEPilotin10.03.1999BRC Riesa e.V.

Rennrodeln

Herren

NameVornameKaderGeburtsdatumVerein
EißlerChrisB19.01.1993ESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
PalikRalfB202.09.1990WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
SchreiberAntonC09.06.1996WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
GeyerLukasC14.07.1998ESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
MethnerThomasC226.10.1997SSV Altenberg e.V.
SrokosPhilipC209.01.1997WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
HeinzeTobiasD/C03.08.1998ESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
MüllerPatrickD/C04.02.2000WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
EstelChristophD28.09.1999WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
WeberPatrickD04.03.2000WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
SmitkiewiczLukasD09.06.2001SSV Altenberg e.V.
MüllerEricE07.02.2001SSV Altenberg e.V.
DrahimEdE21.01.2002ESV Lok Chemnitz e.V.
WernerAlexanderE19.05.2002WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
KunzePascalE18.02.2003ESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
GrancagnoloTimonE04.04.2003ESV Lok Chemnitz e.V.
LothMoritzE30.07.2003SSV Altenberg e.V.
GrögerJulianE07.10.2004ESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
LehmannMalynE13.03.2004SG Bautzen - Nord e.V.
RaimerLiamE05.09.2004ESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
NiednerEricE24.07.2004ESV Lok Chemnitz e.V.

Frauen

NameVornameKaderGeburtsdatumVerein
WischnewskiAnkeA05.01.1978WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
FrischAileenB225.08.1992SSV Altenberg e.V.
FleischerAngeliqueC15.09.1995SSV Altenberg e.V.
LangerSaskiaC27.07.1995ESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
TaubitzJuliaC01.03.1996WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
TiebelJessicaC24.11.1998SSV Altenberg e.V.
FrischBarbaraC212.10.1996SSV Altenberg e.V.
KadnerNadineC219.01.1996SSV Altenberg e.V.
MeitznerJosephineD/C30.04.1999SSV Altenberg e.V.
MüllerTinaD/C20.07.1998SSV Altenberg e.V.
BüchnerAmelyD28.02.2000SSV Altenberg e.V.
RichterIsabellD20.04.2001ESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
DulheuerNinaD28.07.2001SSV Altenberg e.V.
SchröfelHeidiE12.11.2002SSV Altenberg e.V.
DegenhardtJessicaE21.04.2002PSV Dresden e.V.
ZöllnerSinaE12.06.2003ESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
BrünnerEnolaE23.05.2003SSV Altenberg e.V.
RichterMagdalenaE29.05.2003SSV Altenberg e.V.
SchmiedelNeleE22.09.2003WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
GroßmannSophieE03.05.2004WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
FischerMelinaE09.09.2004ESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
ZiegsVanessaE18.07.2004SSV Altenberg e.V.
SchölerEmelyE16.03.2005SSV Altenberg e.V.

Doppelsitzer

NameVornameKaderGeburtsdatumVerein
SemmlerNicoC04.02.1997SSV Altenberg e.V.
PfeifferJohannesC13.05.1997WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
LaschFelixC221.07.1997WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
IllmannMaximilianC227.05.1998ESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
GabberBenjaminD/C31.01.1999SSV Altenberg e.V.
DietrichDominikD/C25.07.1999ESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
MüllerFlorianD/C09.10.2001WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
LaschAlexanderD22.05.2001SSV Lichtenstein e.V.
ErthelMathisD05.09.2000SSV Altenberg e.V.
HepperPaulD31.07.2000SSV Altenberg e.V.

Skeleton

NameVornameKaderGeschlechtGeburtsdatumVerein
JungkAxelBmännlich05.03.1991BRC Riesa e.V.
JustMaxiCweiblich28.07.1994BRC Riesa e.V.
DomkeColinCmännlich05.02.1995BRC Riesa e.V.
SchneiderJuliaD/Cweiblich01.08.1995BRC Riesa e.V.
HeinrichFlorianDmännlich14.02.1998BRC Riesa e.V.
MeyerAndréEmännlich12.06.1999ESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
JungheinrichTimEmännlich24.09.1998ESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
HendelPeterEmännlich12.11.1998ESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
StarkeLindaEweiblich29.01.1999BRC Riesa e.V.