Bobbahn

Verband - Kaderathleten

Saison 2015/2016

Bobsport
Rennrodeln
Skeleton
Bobsport

Herren

NameVornameKaderPositionGeburtsdatumVerein
FriedrichFrancescoAPilot02.05.1990BSC Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V.
WaltherNicoAPilot07.06.1990BSC Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V.
BauerCandyAAnschieber31.07.1986BSC Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V.
GrothkoppMartinAAnschieber21.06.1986BSC Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V.
KlammerAlbrechtBPilot17.07.1988BSC Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V.
FrankeEricBAnschieber16.08.1989BSC Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V.
JacquesPierreBAnschieber23.02.1988BSC Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V.
KunzeFlorianBAnschieber07.02.1988BSC Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V.
FlorschützThomasS/BPilot20.02.1978BSC Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V.
OelsnerRichardCPilot15.12.1994BSC Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V.
KnötschPhilippCAnschieber18.12.1990BSC Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V.
DarbrunstNilsCAnschieber01.09.1994BSC Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V.
StraußEricCAnschieber29.12.1994BSC Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V.
GrunerRobertD/CAnschieber04.01.1990BSC Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V.
SchüllerAlexanderD*Anschieber13.05.1997LAZ Leipzig e.V. / SC Oberbärenburg e.V.

Frauen

NameVornameKaderPositionGeburtsdatumVerein
WagnerMiriamBPilotin30.08.1989BSC Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V.
FritzFranziskaBAnschieber03.01.1991BSC Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V.
DuljevicSabrinaD/CPilotin05.11.1996BSC Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V.
BierbaumVivianD/CAnschieber08.01.1998BSC Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V.
SchillerJuliaD/CAnschieber19.10.1996BSC Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V.
SchneiderStefanieDPilotin25.09.1990BSC Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V.
PitschaftLaviniaD*Anschieber29.07.1998BSC Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V.

Rennrodeln

Herren

NameVornameKaderGeburtsdatumVerein
PalikRalfB02.09.1990WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
EißlerChrisB219.01.1993ESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
GeyerLukasC14.07.1998ESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
GabberBenjaminC31.01.1999RRC Altenberg e.V.
SrokosPhilipC209.01.1997WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
MethnerThomasC226.10.1997RRC Altenberg e.V.
DietrichDominikD/C25.07.1999ESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
ErthelMathisD/C05.09.2000RRC Altenberg e.V.
MüllerPatrickD04.02.2000WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
MüllerEricD07.02.2001RRC Altenberg e.V.
DrahimEdD21.01.2002ESV Lok Chemnitz e.V.
GrancagnoloTimonD04.04.2003ESV Lok Chemnitz e.V.
KunzePascalD18.02.2003ESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
LehmannMalynE13.03.2004SG Bautzen - Nord e.V.
DulheuerErikE23.01.2004RRC Altenberg e.V.
FritzschHansE31.12.2004WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
SoenkeJannikE08.05.2005ESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
RöderHannesE06.09.2006SSV Lichtenstein e.V.
TrippnerMaxE11.07.2006ESV Lok Chemnitz e.V.

Frauen

NameVornameKaderGeburtsdatumVerein
TaubitzJuliaC01.03.1996WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
MüllerTinaC20.07.1998RRC Altenberg e.V.
TiebelJessicaC24.11.1998RRC Altenberg e.V.
MeitznerJosephineC30.04.1999RRC Altenberg e.V.
DegenhardtJessicaD/C21.04.2002RRC Altenberg e.V.
RichterIsabellD/C20.04.2001ESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
KloßLeonieD12.11.2000ESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
BüchnerAmelyD28.02.2000RRC Altenberg e.V.
DulheuerNinaD28.07.2001RRC Altenberg e.V.
HilbrichLauraD19.11.2002WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
SchröfelHeidiD12.11.2002RRC Altenberg e.V.
ZöllnerSinaD12.06.2003ESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
BrünnerEnolaD23.05.2003RRC Altenberg e.V.
RichterMagdalenaD29.05.2003RRC Altenberg e.V.
GroßmannSophieE03.05.2004WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
ZiegsVanessaE18.07.2004RRC Altenberg e.V.
FischerMelinaE09.09.2004ESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
SchölerEmelyE16.03.2005RRC Altenberg e.V.
Dietz - HirschJuliaE03.02.2005WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
UllrichElisabethE23.05.2005SG Bautzen - Nord e.V.

Doppelsitzer

NameVornameKaderGeburtsdatumVerein
PfeifferJohannesC13.05.1997WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
IllmannMaximilianC227.05.1998ESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
HeinzeTobiasC203.08.1998ESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
MüllerFlorianD/C09.10.2001WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
LaschAlexanderD/C22.05.2001SSV Lichtenstein e.V.

Skeleton

NameVornameKaderGeschlechtGeburtsdatumVerein
JungkAxelBmännlich05.03.1991BSC Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V.
JustMaxiCweiblich28.07.1994BSC Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V.
DomkeColinCmännlich05.02.1995BSC Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V.
HeinrichFlorianD/Cmännlich14.02.1998BSC Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V.
StarkeLindaDweiblich29.01.1999BSC Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V.
BraunePaulDmännlich08.05.1998BSC Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V.
KreherSusanneD*weiblich20.12.1998BSC Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V.