Bobbahn

Verband - Kaderathleten

Saison 2016/2017

Bobsport
Rennrodeln
Skeleton
Bobsport

Herren

NameVornameKaderPositionGeburtsdatumVerein
FriedrichFrancescoAPilot02.05.1990BSC Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V.
WaltherNicoAPilot07.06.1990BSC Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V.
BauerCandyAAnschieber31.07.1986BSC Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V.
GrothkoppMartinA (S)Anschieber21.06.1986BSC Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V.
FrankeEricAAnschieber16.08.1989BSC Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V.
KunzeFlorianBAnschieber07.02.1988BSC Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V.
OelsnerRichardCPilot15.12.1994BSC Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V.
KnötschPhilippCAnschieber18.12.1990BSC Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V.
DarbrunstNilsCAnschieber01.09.1994BSC Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V.
StraußEricCAnschieber29.12.1994BSC Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V.
SchüllerAlexanderD/CAnschieber13.05.1997BSC Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V.
GrätzHubertD/CAnschieber31.03.1995BSC Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V.
SeifertTimD*Anschieber05.04.1995BSC Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V.

Frauen

NameVornameKaderPositionGeburtsdatumVerein
SchneiderStefanieAPilotin25.09.1990BSC Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V.
FritzFranziskaBAnschieberin03.01.1991BSC Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V.
WagnerMiriamB (S)Pilotin30.08.1989BSC Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V.
DuljevicSabrinaCPilotin05.11.1996BSC Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V.
BierbaumVivianD/CPilotin08.01.1998BSC Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V.
SchillerJuliaD/CAnschieber19.10.1996BSC Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V.

Rennrodeln

Herren

NameVornameKaderGeburtsdatumVerein
PalikRalfA02.09.1990WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
EißlerChrisB19.01.1993ESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
GeyerLukasC14.07.1998ESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
GabberBenjaminC(S)31.01.1999RRC Altenberg e.V.
ErthelMathisD/C05.09.2000RRC Altenberg e.V.
MüllerFlorianD/C09.10.2001WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
GrancagnoloTimonD04.04.2003ESV Lok Chemnitz e.V.
KunzePascalD18.02.2003ESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
LehmannMalynD13.03.2004SG Bautzen - Nord e.V.
DulheuerErikD23.01.2004RRC Altenberg e.V.
ArnoldMarkusE11.11.2004WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
FritzschHansE31.12.2004WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
SchneiderMoritzE06.08.2005RRC Altenberg e.V.
KunzePaulE07.03.2006WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
RöderHannesE06.09.2006SSV Lichtenstein e.V.
TrippnerMaxE11.07.2006ESV Lok Chemnitz e.V.
GöringRobinE07.11.2006WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
GröselLinusE12.09.2006ESV Lok Chemnitz e.V.
SchmiedelHenningE21.05.2007WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.

Frauen

NameVornameKaderGeburtsdatumVerein
TaubitzJuliaA01.03.1996WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
MüllerTinaC20.07.1998RRC Altenberg e.V. 
TiebelJessicaC24.11.1998RRC Altenberg e.V. 
MeitznerJosephineC30.04.1999RRC Altenberg e.V. 
DegenhardtJessicaD/C21.04.2002RRC Altenberg e.V. 
RichterIsabellD/C20.04.2001ESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
BüchnerAmelyD/C28.02.2000RRC Altenberg e.V. 
KloßLeonieD12.11.2000ESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
HilbrichLauraD19.11.2002WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
SchröfelHeidiD12.11.2002RRC Altenberg e.V. 
RiesnerKimD13.05.2002RRC Altenberg e.V. 
BrünnerEnolaD23.05.2003RRC Altenberg e.V. 
RichterMagdalenaD29.05.2003RRC Altenberg e.V. 
ZöllnerSinaD12.06.2003ESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
SchmidLina-MalinD05.04.2004WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
ZiegsVanessaD18.07.2004RRC Altenberg e.V. 
FischerMelinaE09.09.2004ESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
Dietze-HirschJuliaE03.02.2005WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
SchölerEmelyE16.03.2005RRC Altenberg e.V. 
UllrichElisabethE23.05.2005SG Bautzen - Nord e.V.
HeinickeXeniaE07.10.2006WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
HolzhauerRonjaE08.07.2006RRC Altenberg e.V. 
ClausLeandraE05.02.20071. PSV Elbe Dresden e.V.
GabberMathildeE09.06.20071. PSV Elbe Dresden e.V.

Doppelsitzer

NameVornameKaderGeburtsdatumVerein
SemmlerNicoC04.02.1997BRC Ilsenburg e.V.
PfeifferJohannesC13.05.1997WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.
IllmannMaximilianC27.05.1998ESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
HeinzeTobiasC03.08.1998ESV Lok Zwickau e.V.

Skeleton

Herren

NameVornameKaderGeburtsdatumVerein
JungkAxelA05.03.1991BSC Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V.
DomkeColinC05.02.1995BSC Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V.
BraunePaulD08.05.1998BSC Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V.

Frauen

NameVornameKaderGeburtsdatumVerein
MaxiJustC28.07.1994BSC Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V.
StarkeLindaD/C29.01.1999BSC Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V.
KreherSusanneD20.12.1998BSC Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V.