Kader Sportler*Innen

Bob

Kader

Name

Verein

OK

BAUER, Candy

Bob- und Skeleton Club Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V.

OK

FRIEDRICH, Francesco

Bob- und Skeleton Club Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V.

OK

GROTHKOPP, Martin

Bob- und Skeleton Club Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V.

OK

OELSNER, Richard

Bob- und Skeleton Club Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V.

OK

SCHNEIDER, Stephanie

WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.

PK

ILLMANN, Maximilian

Bob- und Skeleton Club Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V.

PK

STRAUB, Eric

Bob- und Skeleton Club Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V.

NK1

CZUDAJ, Alexander

Bob- und Skeleton Club Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V.

NK2

GÖTZEL, Bruno

Bob- und Skeleton Club Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V.

NK2

KÖHLER, Felix

Bob- und Skeleton Club Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V.

NK2

POHLE, Lennart

Bob- und Skeleton Club Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V.

NK2

BERNDT, Ann-Marie

Bob- und Skeleton Club Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V.

L

KESSLER, Tim

Bob- und Skeleton Club Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V.

Skeleton

Kader

Name

Verein

OK

JUNGK, Axel

Bob- und Skeleton Club Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V.

PK

KREHER, Susanne

Bob- und Skeleton Club Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V.

NK2

MOTHES, Lukas

Bob- und Skeleton Club Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V.

NK2

THÜMMEL, Maximilian

Bob- und Skeleton Club Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V.

L

KRAUSE, Martin

Bob- und Skeleton Club Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V.

L

WOLF, Denise

Bob- und Skeleton Club Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V.

D

LIEBS, Lisa Marie

Bob- und Skeleton Club Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V.

L

SCHÄFER, Emil

Bob- und Skeleton Club Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V.

L

GRAFE, Willi

Bob- und Skeleton Club Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V.

L

ZEIDLER, Amelie

Bob- und Skeleton Club Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V.

Rennrodel

Kader

Name

Verein

OK

EIßLER, Chris

ESV Lokomotive Zwickau e.V.

OK

TAUBITZ, Julia

WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.

PK

ERTEL, Mathis

RennRodelClub Altenberg e.V.

PK

DEGENHARDT, Jessica

RennRodelClub Altenberg e.V.

PK

MÜLLER, Florian

WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.

NK1

KUNZE, Pascal

ESV Lokomotive Zwickau e.V.

NK1

GRANCAGNOLO, Timon

ESV Lokomotive Chemnitz e. V.

NK1

FRITZSCH, Hans

WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.

NK1

SCHNEIDER, Moritz

RennRodelClub Altenberg e.V.

NK1

GÖTZE, Maddox

RennRodelClub Altenberg e.V.

NK1

FISCHER, Melina

ESV Lokomotive Zwickau e.V.

NK2

SCHMID, Lina-Malin

WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.

NK2

ARNOLD, Markus

WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.

NK2

LEHMANN, Malyn

RennRodelClub Altenberg e.V.

NK2

KUNZE, Paul

WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.

NK2

RÖDER, Hannes

WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.

NK2

SCHÖLER, Schöler

RennRodelClub Altenberg e.V.

NK2

DIETZE-HIRSCH, Julia

WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.

D

ZIEGS, Vanessa

RennRodelClub Altenberg e.V.

D

SCHMIEDEL, Henning

WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.

D

DEGENHARDT, Jannes

RennRodelClub Altenberg e.V.

D

TRIPPNER, Max

ESV Lokomotive Chemnitz e. V.

D

HEINICKE, Xenia

WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.

D

LAUKNER, Lilly-Michelle

WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.

D

CLAUS, Leandra

RennRodelClub Altenberg e.V.

D

SARTOR, Silas

RennRodelClub Altenberg e.V.

D

ZIMMERMANN, Finnian

WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.

D

WEIßBACH, Jonas

WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.

D

SCHUMANN, Yukio

Polizei-SV Elbe Dresden e.V.

L

RAIMER, Liron

ESV Lokomotive Zwickau e.V.

L

GRANCAGNOLO, Tizian

ESV Lokomotive Chemnitz e. V.

L

LAUKNER, Jayden

WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.

L

LÖSCHNER, Laura

WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V.

L

KRAUSE, Alina-Sophie

ESV Lokomotive Chemnitz e. V.

L

SCNEIDER, Maria

ESV Lokomotive Chemnitz e. V.

L

GOTTSCHALK, Marie

ESV Lokomotive Zwickau e.V.

L

BERHOLD, Marlon

ESV Lokomotive Zwickau e.V.

L

LIEBER, Emil

RennRodelClub Altenberg e.V.

L

TAUTENHAHN, Florian

ESV Lokomotive Zwickau e.V.

L

RIHA, Matyas

Polizei-SV Elbe Dresden e.V.

L

HELLINGER, Tom

ESV Lokomotive Zwickau e.V.

L

RÖDER, Luise

ESV Lokomotive Chemnitz e. V.

L

HOLLWEG, Malou

ESV Lokomotive Chemnitz e. V.

L

ZÖLLNER, Franziska

ESV Lokomotive Zwickau e.V.

L

GLÄSER, Livia

ESV Lokomotive Chemnitz e. V.

L

GOLDSTEIN, Anna Luisa

ESV Lokomotive Zwickau e.V.

L

LIEBER, Leon

RennRodelClub Altenberg e.V.

L

BIERAST, Lilly-Sophie

RennRodelClub Altenberg e.V.

L

KÜHMEL, John-Paul

RennRodelClub Altenberg e.V.

Stand Kader: 01.09.2020