Kader Sportler*Innen
Bob
Kader | Name | Verein |
OK | BAUER, Candy | Bob- und Skeleton Club Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V. |
OK | FRIEDRICH, Francesco | Bob- und Skeleton Club Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V. |
PK | ILLMANN, Maximilian | Bob- und Skeleton Club Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V. |
OK | ZIMMER, Maureen | Bob- und Skeleton Club Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V. |
NK2 | CZUDAJ, Alexander | Bob- und Skeleton Club Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V. |
NK2 | GÖTZEL, Bruno | Bob- und Skeleton Club Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V. |
NK2 | HECKING, Tillmann | Bob- und Skeleton Club Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V. |
NK1 | KESSELER, Tim | Bob- und Skeleton Club Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V. |
PK | STRAUB, Felix | Bob- und Skeleton Club Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V. |
NK2 | STRAUß, Eric | Bob- und Skeleton Club Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V. |
NK2 | VOGEL, Nino | Bob- und Skeleton Club Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V. |
NK1 | WENZEL, Jörn | Bob- und Skeleton Club Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V. |
NK2 | HÄHNELT, Marius | Bob- und Skeleton Club Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V. |
NK2 | LÜTHKE, Adrian | Bob- und Skeleton Club Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V. |
NK2 | SCHMIDT, Florian | Bob- und Skeleton Club Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V. |
NK2 | WACHE, Dominik | Bob- und Skeleton Club Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V. |
NK2 | SPERLICH, Christina | Bob- und Skeleton Club Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V. |
Skeleton
Kader | Name | Verein |
OK | JUNGK, Axel | Bob- und Skeleton Club Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V. |
PK | DÖNICKE, Viktoria | Bob- und Skeleton Club Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V. |
OK | KREHER, Susanne | Bob- und Skeleton Club Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V. |
NK1 | KRAUSE, Martin | Bob- und Skeleton Club Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V. |
NK2 | SCHÄFER, Emil | Bob- und Skeleton Club Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V. |
NK2 | WOLF, Denise | Bob- und Skeleton Club Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V. |
LK1 | GÜNTHER, Elena | Bob- und Skeleton Club Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V. |
NK2 | RICHTER, Tim | Bob- und Skeleton Club Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V. |
GK | GÜNTHER, Hannah | Bob- und Skeleton Club Sachsen Oberbärenburg e.V. |
GK | MEIER, Carolin | DSC 1898 e.V. |
Rennrodel
Kader | Name | Vorname | Verein |
OK | Degenhardt | Jessica | RennRodelClub Altenberg e.V. |
OK | Taubitz | Julia | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V. |
OK | Grancagnolo | Timon | ESV Lokomotive Chemnitz e. V. |
PK | Müller | Florian | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V. |
PK | Ertel | Mathis | RennRodelClub Altenberg e.V. |
PK | Röder | Hannes | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V. |
NK1 | Kunze | Pascal | ESV Lokomotive Zwickau e.V. |
NK1 | Fischer | Melina Fabienne | ESV Lokomotive Zwickau e.V. |
NK1 | Fritzsch | Hans | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V. |
NK1 | Trippner | Max | ESV Lokomotive Chemnitz e. V. |
NK2 | Kunze | Paul | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V. |
NK2 | Degenhardt | Jannes | RennRodelClub Altenberg e.V. |
NK2 | Schumann | Yukio | RennRodelClub Altenberg e.V. |
NK2 | Laukner | Lilly Michelle | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V. |
NK2 | Claus | Leandra | RennRodelClub Altenberg e.V. |
NK2 | Sartor | Silas | RennRodelClub Altenberg e.V. |
NK2 | Kühmel | John-Paul | RennRodelClub Altenberg e.V. |
NK2 | Bierast | Lilly Sophie | RennRodelClub Altenberg e.V. |
NK2 | Grancagnolo | Tizian | ESV Lokomotive Chemnitz e. V. |
NK2 | Laukner | Jayden | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V. |
NK2 | Hänel | Corbinian | RennRodelClub Altenberg e.V. |
NK2 | Raimer | Liron | ESV Lokomotive Zwickau e.V. |
NK2 | Schneider | Maria | ESV Lokomotive Chemnitz e. V. |
NK2 | Löschner | Laura-Jolin | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V. |
NK2 | Röder | Luise | ESV Lokomotive Chemnitz e. V. |
LK1 | Götze | Maddox | RennRodelClub Altenberg e.V. |
LK1 | Zimmermann | Finnian | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V. |
LK1 | Weißbach | Jonas | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V. |
LK1 | Berhold | Marlon | ESV Lokomotive Zwickau e.V. |
LK1 | Tautenhahn | Florian Finn | ESV Lokomotive Zwickau e.V. |
LK1 | Meier | Teresa | DSC 1898 e.V. |
LK1 | Hollweg | Malou Ann | ESV Lokomotive Zwickau e.V. |
GK | Hofmann | Phillip | RennRodelClub Altenberg e.V. |
GK | Triebel | Alina | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V. |
GK | Dietze | Bastian | RennRodelClub Altenberg e.V. |
GK | Riha | Matyas | DSC 1898 e.V. |
GK | Zöllner | Franziska | ESV Lokomotive Zwickau e.V. |
GK | Goldstein | Anna Luisa | ESV Lokomotive Zwickau e.V. |
GK | Heyne | Lena | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V. |
GK | Gropp | Lucie | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V. |
GK | Müller | Emma | RennRodelClub Altenberg e.V. |
GK | Schneider | Lotta | ESV Lokomotive Chemnitz e. V. |
GK | Gründel | Lara | RennRodelClub Altenberg e.V. |
GK | Zimmermann | Linus | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V. |
GK | Schröder | Max | ESV Lokomotive Chemnitz e. V. |
GK | Krone | Gregor | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V. |
GK | Trippner | Tim | ESV Lokomotive Chemnitz e. V. |
GK | Lein | Eddy | ESV Lokomotive Zwickau e.V. |
GK | Tautenhahn | Adrian | ESV Lokomotive Zwickau e.V. |
GK | Finke | Jonna | RennRodelClub Altenberg e.V. |
GK | Hinz | Antonio | ESV Lokomotive Chemnitz e. V. |
GK | Dietze | Florian | RennRodelClub Altenberg e.V. |
GK | Richter | Eddie | RennRodelClub Altenberg e.V. |
GK | Lange | Thorben | SG Bautzen-Nord |
GK | Wessler | Nick | RennRodelClub Altenberg e.V. |
GK | Hager | Lilith | ESV Lokomotive Zwickau e.V. |
GK | Zuschke | Damian | SG Bautzen-Nord |
Stand Kader: 11.07.2023